Par la passe

JoueurÉquipeTENTCOMPVGSTDINT
Marc-Olivier SylvainGators784946295
Jonathan MaheuBraves7758709171
Marc-André ReevesTailgaters13083893177
Benoit GroulxHall of Famers8766725181
Alexandre GaudetMongoose925039868
Yannick BissonnetteAll-Blacks462935490
Nicolas PaquinMongoose10000
Jonathan Chevalier-PichéMongoose20000
François DeslauriersMongoose51601
Frédéric DupuisAll Day5636491120
Karl MorinGators10000
Jean-Daniel ChevalierBraves11710