Par la passe

JoueurÉquipeTENTCOMPVGSTDINT
Médéric LauzonPrimal 1891261115226
Marc-André ReevesShake N Bake1961391457327
Yannick BissonnetteAll-Blacks1801101217289
Richard DufourFBL2041421464316
Thierry SeyerLes Innocents2051271171249
Hugo NoletGators332024841
Marc-Olivier SylvainGators144931124252
Alexandre RoelPrimal 372530461
Mickael ArseneauShake N Bake15105912
Alexis JourdainShake N Bake1475810
Yannick PayetteGators683528653
Alexandre BenoitAll-Blacks191311541
Antoine ChabotPrimal 1555711
Alexis VigerLes Innocents1762902
Félix RossLes Innocents1753202
Stéphane GroulxFBL10000