Par la passe

JoueurÉquipeTENTCOMPVGSTDINT
Marc-André ReevesTailgaters1781161327309
Francis JolicoeurLes Flying Tacos12678758147
Isaac DaoustTailgaters10000
Émile CastonguayLes Chacals994136577
Marc-Olivier SylvainGators17496979216
Yannick BissonnetteAll-Blacks13581885265
Thierry SeyerLes Innocents155103967196
Victor LorangerLes trolls de Sibérie13877694175
Alex CristofaroHot Dawgs12147517513
Benoit GroulxHall of Famers9464742173
Thomas SotoLos Locos1035457979
Robin BigrasLes Chacals432710
James MétayerHot Dawgs50002
Jean Jr. SylvainLes Flying Tacos112000
Alex SavardLes Chacals623001