Par la passe

JoueurÉquipeTENTCOMPVGSTDINT
Julien CapletteCards10653648147
Jean-François CloutierCenturions381917724
Alexandre GaudetCenturions895045787
Frédéric DupuisAll-Blacks10266799221
Marc-Olivier SylvainGators11367688122
Sébastien DugalGators20001
Richard DufourFBL10063752173
Dany RenaudDream Team241415822
Michael SolimeneWarriors12486897183
Joey TaylorSiliqua Patula12692923203
Alexis VigerLes Innocents8145725144
Félix RossLes Démineurs1023642569
Philippe ProvostDream Team6643408101
Mathieu BoivinDream Team311511
Sébastien ChampagneGators10000