Classement Division A

#ÉquipePJVDNPPPC+/-PTS
1Gloutons Barjots 6420180164168
2All-Blacks6420150135158
3Gators642014314038
4All Day642019619608
5Mongoose6330200176246
6FFL Tailgaters633017517236
7Hall of Famers6240173193-204
8Les Innocents6060130171-410