Calendrier Division A

 

Date/HeureReceveurScoreVisiteurLieu
12/08/2019
8:15 pmHarambe25 - 6RemplaçantsSt-Jean Vianney (Montréal)
13/08/2019
7:00 pmPunishers 1.012 - 7All-BlacksSt-Jean Vianney (Montréal)
8:15 pmDucks7 - 26FauconsLetendre (Laval)
8:15 pmAll-Blacks40 - 0HarambeSt-Jean Vianney (Montréal)
9:30 pmLes Innocents44 - 0JackalsLetendre (Laval)
9:30 pmBlue Devils0 - 43Weekend WarriorSt-Jean Vianney (Montréal)
19/08/2019
7:00 pmJackals12 - 34DucksSt-Jean Vianney (Montréal)
9:30 pmWeekend Warrior - RemplaçantsSt-Jean Vianney (Montréal)
20/08/2019
7:00 pmFaucons - Weekend WarriorSt-Jean Vianney (Montréal)
8:15 pmLes Innocents - HarambeLetendre (Laval)
8:15 pmBlue Devils - All-BlacksSt-Jean Vianney (Montréal)
9:30 pmPunishers 1.0 - RemplaçantsSt-Jean Vianney (Montréal)
26/08/2019
7:00 pmDucks - Punishers 1.0St-Jean Vianney (Montréal)
8:15 pmLes Innocents - RemplaçantsSt-Jean Vianney (Montréal)
9:30 pmBlue Devils - Les InnocentsSt-Jean Vianney (Montréal)
27/08/2019
7:00 pmWeekend Warrior - HarambeLetendre (Laval)
8:15 pmFaucons - Blue DevilsLetendre (Laval)
9:30 pmJackals - Punishers 1.0St-Jean Vianney (Montréal)
29/08/2019
9:30 pmDucks - All-BlacksSt-Jean Vianney (Montréal)
02/09/2019
8:15 pmHarambe - Blue DevilsSt-Jean Vianney (Montréal)
03/09/2019
8:15 pmJackals - RemplaçantsLetendre (Laval)
9:30 pmAll-Blacks - Les InnocentsLetendre (Laval)
09/09/2019
7:00 pmBlue Devils - RemplaçantsSt-Jean Vianney (Montréal)
10/09/2019
7:00 pmWeekend Warrior - DucksLetendre (Laval)
8:15 pmFaucons - Punishers 1.0Letendre (Laval)
9:30 pmFaucons - All-BlacksLetendre (Laval)
16/09/2019
8:15 pmWeekend Warrior - JackalsSt-Jean Vianney (Montréal)
17/09/2019
7:00 pmDucks - Les InnocentsLetendre (Laval)
8:15 pmFaucons - RemplaçantsLetendre (Laval)
9:30 pmHarambe - Punishers 1.0Letendre (Laval)
23/09/2019
9:30 pmRemplaçants - DucksSt-Jean Vianney (Montréal)
24/09/2019
7:30 pmHarambe - FauconsClair-Matin (St-Eustache)
8:15 pmLes Innocents - Punishers 1.0Letendre (Laval)
8:45 pmJackals - Blue DevilsParc Clair-Matin (St-Eustache)
9:30 pmAll-Blacks - Weekend WarriorLetendre (Laval)
30/09/2019
7:00 pmDucks - HarambeSt-Jean Vianney (Montréal)
9:30 pmBlue Devils - Punishers 1.0St-Jean Vianney (Montréal)
01/10/2019
7:00 pmLes Innocents - Weekend WarriorLetendre (Laval)
8:15 pmJackals - All-BlacksLetendre (Laval)
9:30 pmFaucons - JackalsLetendre (Laval)
07/10/2019
7:00 pmPunishers 1.0 - Weekend WarriorSt-Jean Vianney (Montréal)
8:15 pmDucks - Blue DevilsSt-Jean Vianney (Montréal)
08/10/2019
8:15 pmLes Innocents - FauconsLetendre (Laval)
09/10/2019
7:00 pmHarambe - JackalsÉcole secondaire des Patriotes (St-Eustache)
9:30 pmRemplaçants - All-BlacksÉcole secondaire des Patriotes (St-Eustache)
10/10/2019
9:30 pmJackals - FauconsÉcole secondaire des Patriotes (St-Eustache)
14/10/2019
8:15 pmDucks - Punishers 1.0St-Jean Vianney (Montréal)
15/10/2019
8:15 pmAll-Blacks - Les InnocentsLetendre (Laval)
16/10/2019
7:00 pmWeekend Warrior - RemplaçantsÉcole secondaire des Patriotes (St-Eustache)
9:30 pmBlue Devils - HarambeÉcole secondaire des Patriotes (St-Eustache)