Calendrier Division D

Date/HeureReceveurScoreVisiteurLieu
02/01/2020
7:00 pmLoups-Phoques - Average Joes Rosemère
8:00 pmDonuts Finest - The FalconsRosemère
04/01/2020
6:30 pmLes Étrangers - The Generations Terrebonne
7:30 pmTropics - LumbersTerrebonne
07/01/2020
10:30 pmThe Generations - Mean MachineTerrebonne
08/01/2020
9:00 pmHornets - Average Joes St-Eustache
09/01/2020
9:00 pmLoups-Phoques - The FalconsTerrebonne
13/01/2020
10:00 pmMean Machine - Les ÉtrangersTerrebonne
14/01/2020
9:00 pmLumbers - Loups-PhoquesTerrebonne
10:00 pmHornets - The FalconsTerrebonne
15/01/2020
9:30 pmAverage Joes - The Generations Rosemère
10:30 pmTropics - Donuts FinestRosemère
21/01/2020
10:00 pmMean Machine - TropicsTerrebonne
10:00 pmLoups-Phoques - Donuts FinestTerrebonne
23/01/2020
10:30 pmLes Étrangers - Average Joes Rosemère
27/01/2020
10:00 pmAverage Joes - Mean MachineTerrebonne
29/01/2020
8:00 pmTropics - Loups-PhoquesSt-Eustache
10:30 pmThe Generations - LumbersRosemère
30/01/2020
10:00 pmThe Falcons - Les ÉtrangersTerrebonne
10:30 pmHornets - Donuts FinestRosemère
03/02/2020
10:00 pmMean Machine - The FalconsTerrebonne
04/02/2020
9:00 pmThe Generations - Donuts FinestTerrebonne
05/02/2020
10:00 pmLes Étrangers - LumbersSt-Eustache
10:30 pmAverage Joes - TropicsRosemère
06/02/2020
10:30 pmHornets - Loups-PhoquesRosemère
10/02/2020
9:00 pmMean Machine - HornetsTerrebonne
12/02/2020
8:00 pmLes Étrangers - TropicsSt-Eustache
9:30 pmDonuts Finest - LumbersRosemère
17/02/2020
8:00 pmHornets - LumbersTerrebonne
9:00 pmLes Étrangers - Donuts FinestTerrebonne
19/02/2020
10:30 pmThe Generations - The FalconsRosemère
24/02/2020
8:00 pmMean Machine - LumbersTerrebonne
26/02/2020
9:30 pmThe Falcons - Average Joes Rosemère
27/02/2020
9:30 pmThe Generations - Loups-PhoquesSt-Eustache
10:30 pmTropics - HornetsSt-Eustache
02/03/2020
8:00 pmMean Machine - Donuts FinestTerrebonne
03/03/2020
9:00 pmThe Generations - HornetsTerrebonne
04/03/2020
8:00 pmAverage Joes - LumbersSt-Eustache
8:00 pmLes Étrangers - Loups-PhoquesSt-Eustache
05/03/2020
9:30 pmThe Falcons - TropicsRosemère
09/03/2020
9:00 pmMean Machine - Loups-PhoquesTerrebonne
11/03/2020
8:00 pmLes Étrangers - HornetsSt-Eustache
9:00 pmDonuts Finest - Average Joes St-Eustache
9:30 pmTropics - The Generations Rosemère
10:00 pmLumbers - The FalconsSt-Eustache
16/03/2020
10:00 pmHornets - Les ÉtrangersTerrebonne
17/03/2020
10:00 pmMean Machine - The FalconsSt-Eustache
10:00 pmLumbers - Donuts FinestTerrebonne
18/03/2020
10:00 pmLoups-Phoques - Average Joes St-Eustache
19/03/2020
10:30 pmTropics - The Generations St-Eustache