Calendrier Division C

Date/HeureReceveurScoreVisiteurLieu
02/01/2019
7:00 pmEast Crew33 - 24The URosemère
11:00 pmCenturions37 - 6Les BanditsRosemère
11:00 pmRedblacks7 - 12HornetsRosemère
03/01/2019
8:00 pmChacal25 - 42DeedsRosemère
11:00 pmJuniors Poulets14 - 22Abusement ParkRosemère
08/01/2019
9:00 pmChacal20 - 14UnderdogsTerrebonne
09/01/2019
9:30 pmLes Bandits6 - 44East CrewRosemère
10:00 pmThe U27 - 6RedblacksSt-Eustache
10:30 pmJuniors Poulets32 - 15DeedsRosemère
14/01/2019
10:00 pmEast Crew18 - 12CenturionsTerrebonne
15/01/2019
9:00 pmJuniors Poulets45 - 6UnderdogsTerrebonne
9:30 pmAbusement Park25 - 18The UTerrebonne
10:00 pmHornets25 - 24DeedsTerrebonne
16/01/2019
10:00 pmRedblacks20 - 26Les BanditsSt-Eustache
21/01/2019
10:00 pmThe U14 - 12DeedsTerrebonne
22/01/2019
8:00 pmJuniors Poulets20 - 33ChacalSt-Eustache
23/01/2019
10:30 pmLes Bandits15 - 34Abusement ParkRosemère
24/01/2019
9:00 pmHornets24 - 6UnderdogsTerrebonne
28/01/2019
9:00 pmThe U28 - 0UnderdogsTerrebonne
29/01/2019
9:00 pmHornets38 - 12ChacalSt-Eustache
30/01/2019
10:00 pmDeeds35 - 12Les BanditsSt-Eustache
10:30 pmAbusement Park25 - 31CenturionsRosemère
31/01/2019
8:30 pmRedblacks7 - 19East CrewRosemère
04/02/2019
9:00 pmThe U6 - 12ChacalTerrebonne
05/02/2019
9:00 pmHornets25 - 28Juniors PouletsTerrebonne
10:30 pmLes Bandits12 - 20UnderdogsTerrebonne
06/02/2019
8:00 pmCenturions12 - 40DeedsSt-Eustache
9:30 pmEast Crew19 - 45Abusement ParkRosemère
11/02/2019
10:00 pmDeeds19 - 38East CrewTerrebonne
12/02/2019
10:00 pmLes Bandits27 - 32ChacalTerrebonne
10:30 pmUnderdogs26 - 39CenturionsTerrebonne
13/02/2019
9:00 pmAbusement Park39 - 0RedblacksSt-Eustache
10:30 pmThe U29 - 6Juniors PouletsRosemère
18/02/2019
9:00 pmThe U24 - 15HornetsTerrebonne
19/02/2019
9:00 pmEast Crew19 - 19UnderdogsSt-Eustache
10:30 pmCenturions32 - 31ChacalTerrebonne
20/02/2019
9:00 pmRedblacks20 - 28DeedsSt-Eustache
26/02/2019
9:00 pmUnderdogs - RedblacksSt-Eustache
10:00 pmLes Bandits - HornetsTerrebonne
27/02/2019
8:00 pmChacal - East CrewSt-Eustache
9:30 pmDeeds - Abusement ParkRosemère
11:00 pmCenturions - Juniors PouletsSt-Eustache
04/03/2019
9:00 pmEast Crew - Juniors PouletsTerrebonne
05/03/2019
9:30 pmRedblacks - ChacalTerrebonne
10:30 pmLes Bandits - The UTerrebonne
06/03/2019
10:30 pmCenturions - HornetsRosemère
07/03/2019
8:30 pmAbusement Park - UnderdogsRosemère
11/03/2019
10:00 pmCenturions - The UTerrebonne
12/03/2019
8:00 pmJuniors Poulets - RedblacksSt-Eustache
9:00 pmUnderdogs - DeedsSt-Eustache
9:00 pmEast Crew - HornetsTerrebonne
10:00 pmChacal - Abusement ParkTerrebonne
19/03/2019
10:00 pmHornets - Abusement ParkTerrebonne
10:30 pmLes Bandits - Juniors PouletsTerrebonne
21/03/2019
10:30 pmCenturions - RedblacksRosemère