Calendrier Division C

Date/HeureReceveurScoreVisiteurLieu
02/01/2020
9:00 pmAvec Lamarche, ça marche !8 - 33Juniors PouletsRosemère
10:00 pmThe Blinders32 - 34East CrewRosemère
11:00 pmRedblacks32 - 31Les YétisRosemère
04/01/2020
8:30 pmTop Gun12 - 19JackalsTerrebonne
9:30 pmDeeds19 - 20Les trolls de SibérieTerrebonne
06/01/2020
10:00 pmThe U32 - 0JackalsTerrebonne
07/01/2020
8:00 pmSaints38 - 25The BlindersSt-Eustache
9:00 pmHenry pis sa gang29 - 22Les trolls de SibérieTerrebonne
9:00 pmJuniors Poulets6 - 25CenturionsTerrebonne
10:00 pmAvec Lamarche, ça marche !34 - 39East CrewTerrebonne
09/01/2020
9:30 pmTop Gun14 - 21RedblacksRosemère
10:30 pmDeeds30 - 31Les YétisRosemère
13/01/2020
8:00 pmThe U18 - 20RedblacksTerrebonne
9:00 pmThe Blinders27 - 34Avec Lamarche, ça marche !Terrebonne
14/01/2020
8:00 pmHenry pis sa gang21 - 26CenturionsSt-Eustache
9:00 pmDeeds32 - 24JackalsSt-Eustache
9:00 pmEast Crew40 - 20Les trolls de SibérieTerrebonne
15/01/2020
9:00 pmJuniors Poulets44 - 20Les YétisSt-Eustache
16/01/2020
9:30 pmTop Gun12 - 34SaintsSt-Eustache
20/01/2020
10:00 pmAvec Lamarche, ça marche ! - SaintsTerrebonne
21/01/2020
9:00 pmDeeds - RedblacksSt-Eustache
22/01/2020
10:00 pmLes trolls de Sibérie - The BlindersSt-Eustache
10:30 pmTop Gun - The URosemère
10:30 pmJuniors Poulets - JackalsRosemère
23/01/2020
9:30 pmCenturions - East CrewSt-Eustache
10:30 pmHenry pis sa gang - Les YétisSt-Eustache
28/01/2020
10:00 pmCenturions - JackalsSt-Eustache
10:00 pmAvec Lamarche, ça marche ! - The UTerrebonne
29/01/2020
10:00 pmEast Crew - Les YétisSt-Eustache
04/02/2020
9:30 pmHenry pis sa gang - The UTerrebonne
05/02/2020
8:00 pmLes trolls de Sibérie - Top GunSt-Eustache
9:00 pmSaints - Les YétisSt-Eustache
10:30 pmThe Blinders - JackalsRosemère
06/02/2020
9:30 pmJuniors Poulets - DeedsSt-Eustache
9:30 pmEast Crew - RedblacksRosemère
10:30 pmAvec Lamarche, ça marche ! - CenturionsSt-Eustache#
11/02/2020
8:00 pmJackals - SaintsSt-Eustache
9:00 pmEast Crew - The UTerrebonne
10:00 pmHenry pis sa gang - DeedsTerrebonne
12/02/2020
9:00 pmCenturions - Les trolls de SibérieSt-Eustache
10:00 pmTop Gun - Juniors PouletsSt-Eustache
13/02/2020
9:00 pmLes Yétis - Avec Lamarche, ça marche !Terrebonne
10:00 pmThe Blinders - RedblacksTerrebonne
17/02/2020
9:00 pmAvec Lamarche, ça marche ! - Top GunTerrebonne
10:00 pmDeeds - The UTerrebonne
18/02/2020
8:00 pmHenry pis sa gang - JackalsSt-Eustache
19/02/2020
8:00 pmSaints - Les trolls de SibérieSt-Eustache
25/02/2020
9:00 pmJuniors Poulets - RedblacksTerrebonne
9:00 pmThe Blinders - CenturionsSt-Eustache
9:30 pmTop Gun - Les YétisTerrebonne
26/02/2020
10:00 pmSaints - DeedsSt-Eustache
10:30 pmEast Crew - Henry pis sa gangRosemère
02/03/2020
10:00 pmAvec Lamarche, ça marche ! - JackalsTerrebonne
03/03/2020
9:00 pmThe Blinders - The UTerrebonne
9:30 pmSaints - RedblacksTerrebonne
10:00 pmHenry pis sa gang - Juniors PouletsTerrebonne
04/03/2020
10:30 pmLes trolls de Sibérie - Les YétisRosemère
05/03/2020
9:00 pmCenturions - Top GunTerrebonne
09/03/2020
10:00 pmSaints - Henry pis sa gangTerrebonne
10/03/2020
8:30 pmEast Crew - DeedsTerrebonne
10:00 pmLes trolls de Sibérie - RedblacksTerrebonne
10:00 pmThe U - CenturionsSt-Eustache
11/03/2020
10:30 pmThe Blinders - Juniors PouletsRosemère
16/03/2020
8:00 pmTop Gun - Henry pis sa gangTerrebonne
9:00 pmRedblacks - Avec Lamarche, ça marche !Terrebonne
17/03/2020
8:00 pmLes Yétis - CenturionsSt-Eustache
8:30 pmSaints - The UTerrebonne
10:00 pmEast Crew - Juniors PouletsTerrebonne
18/03/2020
8:00 pmThe Blinders - DeedsSt-Eustache
10:30 pmJackals - Les trolls de SibérieRosemère