Calendrier Division B

Date/HeureReceveurScoreVisiteurLieu
22/04/2019
8:30 pmCards39 - 6CenturionsRosemère
9:30 pmAll-Blacks32 - 0GatorsRosemère
23/04/2019
8:30 pmFBL33 - 12Dream TeamTerrebonne
24/04/2019
8:00 pmWarriors - Siliqua PatulaSt-Eustache
10:00 pmLes Innocents - Les DémineursSt-Eustache
29/04/2019
7:00 pmAll-Blacks - CenturionsRosemère
30/04/2019
7:30 pmDream Team - WarriorsTerrebonne
9:30 pmCards - Les DémineursTerrebonne
01/05/2019
8:00 pmSiliqua Patula - GatorsSt-Eustache
9:00 pmFBL - Les InnocentsSt-Eustache
06/05/2019
8:30 pmGators - Dream TeamRosemère
9:30 pmAll-Blacks - Les DémineursRosemère
07/05/2019
7:30 pmSiliqua Patula - CenturionsTerrebonne
9:30 pmLes Innocents - CardsTerrebonne
08/05/2019
8:00 pmWarriors - FBLSt-Eustache
13/05/2019
7:30 pmDream Team - CenturionsRosemère
14/05/2019
8:30 pmWarriors - Les InnocentsTerrebonne
9:30 pmAll-Blacks - CardsTerrebonne
15/05/2019
7:00 pmFBL - GatorsSt-Eustache
7:30 pmSiliqua Patula - Les DémineursSt-Eustache
20/05/2019
7:30 pmDream Team - Les DémineursRosemère
21/05/2019
7:30 pmGators - WarriorsTerrebonne
9:30 pmSiliqua Patula - CardsTerrebonne
22/05/2019
7:30 pmCenturions - FBLSt-Eustache
9:30 pmLes Innocents - All-BlacksSt-Eustache
27/05/2019
8:30 pmWarriors - CenturionsRosemère
9:30 pmFBL - Les DémineursRosemère
28/05/2019
9:30 pmDream Team - CardsTerrebonne
29/05/2019
7:30 pmSiliqua Patula - All-BlacksSt-Eustache
9:30 pmGators - Les InnocentsSt-Eustache
04/06/2019
8:30 pmCenturions - GatorsTerrebonne
9:30 pmLes Démineurs - WarriorsTerrebonne
9:30 pmFBL - CardsTerrebonne
05/06/2019
8:00 pmDream Team - All-BlacksSt-Eustache
9:00 pmLes Innocents - Siliqua PatulaSt-Eustache
10/06/2019
9:30 pmCenturions - Les InnocentsRosemère
11/06/2019
9:30 pmWarriors - CardsTerrebonne
12/06/2019
7:30 pmDream Team - Siliqua PatulaSt-Eustache
8:30 pmGators - Les DémineursSt-Eustache
8:30 pmFBL - All-BlacksSt-Eustache
17/06/2019
7:30 pmLes Démineurs - CenturionsRosemère
8:30 pmLes Innocents - Dream TeamRosemère
18/06/2019
9:30 pmWarriors - All-BlacksTerrebonne
9:30 pmCards - GatorsTerrebonne
19/06/2019
8:00 pmFBL - Siliqua PatulaSt-Eustache
25/06/2019
9:00 pmGators - CardsTerrebonne
9:30 pmWarriors - Les InnocentsTerrebonne
26/06/2019
7:30 pmDream Team - Les DémineursSt-Eustache
7:30 pmSiliqua Patula - FBLSt-Eustache
8:30 pmAll-Blacks - CenturionsSt-Eustache