Calendrier Division B

Date/HeureReceveurScoreVisiteurLieu
22/04/2019
8:30 pmCards39 - 6CenturionsRosemère
9:30 pmAll-Blacks32 - 0GatorsRosemère
23/04/2019
8:30 pmFBL33 - 12Dream TeamTerrebonne
24/04/2019
8:00 pmWarriors44 - 48Siliqua PatulaSt-Eustache
10:00 pmLes Innocents41 - 14Les DémineursSt-Eustache
29/04/2019
7:00 pmAll-Blacks47 - 7CenturionsRosemère
30/04/2019
7:30 pmDream Team25 - 33WarriorsTerrebonne
9:30 pmCards36 - 12Les DémineursTerrebonne
01/05/2019
8:00 pmSiliqua Patula21 - 24GatorsSt-Eustache
9:00 pmFBL32 - 7Les InnocentsSt-Eustache
06/05/2019
8:30 pmGators40 - 12Dream TeamRosemère
9:30 pmAll-Blacks60 - 0Les DémineursRosemère
07/05/2019
7:30 pmSiliqua Patula38 - 33CenturionsTerrebonne
9:30 pmLes Innocents33 - 16CardsTerrebonne
08/05/2019
8:00 pmWarriors14 - 26FBLSt-Eustache
13/05/2019
7:30 pmDream Team40 - 20CenturionsRosemère
14/05/2019
8:30 pmWarriors40 - 35Les InnocentsTerrebonne
9:30 pmAll-Blacks25 - 13CardsTerrebonne
15/05/2019
7:00 pmFBL20 - 32GatorsSt-Eustache
7:30 pmSiliqua Patula40 - 19Les DémineursSt-Eustache
20/05/2019
7:30 pmDream Team45 - 6Les DémineursRosemère
21/05/2019
7:30 pmGators38 - 18WarriorsTerrebonne
9:30 pmSiliqua Patula31 - 31CardsTerrebonne
22/05/2019
7:30 pmCenturions31 - 33FBLSt-Eustache
8:30 pmLes Innocents20 - 40All-BlacksSt-Eustache
27/05/2019
8:30 pmWarriors46 - 21CenturionsRosemère
9:30 pmFBL41 - 6Les DémineursRosemère
28/05/2019
9:30 pmDream Team24 - 25CardsTerrebonne
29/05/2019
7:30 pmSiliqua Patula19 - 43All-BlacksSt-Eustache
9:30 pmGators55 - 13Les InnocentsSt-Eustache
04/06/2019
8:30 pmCenturions6 - 47GatorsTerrebonne
9:30 pmLes Démineurs20 - 41WarriorsTerrebonne
9:30 pmFBL25 - 32CardsTerrebonne
05/06/2019
8:00 pmDream Team6 - 43All-BlacksSt-Eustache
9:00 pmLes Innocents28 - 41Siliqua PatulaSt-Eustache
10/06/2019
9:30 pmCenturions27 - 27Les InnocentsRosemère
11/06/2019
9:30 pmWarriors12 - 27CardsTerrebonne
12/06/2019
7:30 pmDream Team18 - 57Siliqua PatulaSt-Eustache
8:30 pmGators60 - 8Les DémineursSt-Eustache
8:30 pmFBL26 - 39All-BlacksSt-Eustache
17/06/2019
7:30 pmLes Démineurs12 - 50CenturionsRosemère
8:30 pmLes Innocents40 - 12Dream TeamRosemère
18/06/2019
9:30 pmWarriors18 - 31All-BlacksTerrebonne
9:30 pmGators25 - 24CardsTerrebonne
19/06/2019
8:00 pmFBL - Siliqua PatulaSt-Eustache
25/06/2019
9:00 pmCards - GatorsTerrebonne
9:30 pmWarriors - Les InnocentsTerrebonne
26/06/2019
7:30 pmDream Team - Les DémineursSt-Eustache
7:30 pmSiliqua Patula - FBLSt-Eustache
8:30 pmAll-Blacks - CenturionsSt-Eustache